Each week, from April 5 to July 4, 2021, four lucky participants will win BGN 100 for sending money with Western Union at Cash Express and registering on wunagradi.bg

  1. Send money at Cash Express location
  2. Register at the promotion web site wunagradi.bg
  3. Check your information and confirm

For more information visit wunagradi.bg 


The winners from 13.04.2021:

  1. Plamen Petkov, town Montana
  2. Emiliya Spasova, town  Gabrovo
  3. Dzhanie Aliosmanova, town Varbitsa
  4. Iliyan Popski, town Pavlikeni


The winners from 20.04.2021:

  1. Yuliya Zhelevna, town Elhovo
  2. Azim Azim, town Krichim
  3. Hatche Angelova, town Harmanli
  4. Yordanka Milenkova, town Oryahovo


  The winners from 27.04.2021:  

  1. Dimitar Lazarov, town Peshtera
  2. Elmaz Ivanova, town Dolni Chiflik
  3. Iliana Boshnakova, town Pazardzhik
  4. Silviya Mateva, town Ruse


   The winners from 05.05.2021:  

  1. Anka Markova, town Vidin
  2. Myumyun Nuri, town Kardzhali
  3. Desislava Milanova, town Lom
  4. Samir Dzhavdet, town Kubrat


The winners from 11.05.2021

  1. Emil Pastarmadzhiev, town Asenovgrad
  2. Hristina Marinova, town Svishtov
  3. Daniela Fidanova, town Peshrustitsa
  4. Pepa Dimitrova, town Lyubimets


  The winners from 18.05.2021:   

  1. Lachezar Kolchakov, town Razgrad
  2. Deyan Koev, town Stara Zagora
  3. Ivan Ivanov, town Devnya
  4. Stefan Stoykov, town Ruse


   The winners from 25.05.2021:

  1. Tanya Stoyanova, town Chirpan
  2. Valentin Tochev, town Petrich
  3. Mariana Atanasova, town Aytos
  4. Rumyanka Nedelcheva, town Razgrad


  The winners from 01.06.2021:  

  1. Stefka Yordanova, town Tutrakan
  2. Akif Ramadan, town Kardzhali
  3. Boris Kanchev, town Radanovo
  4. Petar Vasilchin, town Svishtov


  The winners from 08.06.2021:

  1. Yordan Yordanov, town Radomir
  2. Nina Dimova, town Knezha
  3. Zeki Ismail, town Smirnenski
  4. Nevin Kemalova, town Levski


The winners from 15.06.2021:

  1. Petya Mineva, town Varna
  2. Asen Koprivlenski, town Gotse Delchev
  3. Pawvel Pavlov, town Burgas
  4. Maya Hashemi, town Sofia

  

  The winners from 22.06.2021:  

  1. Miroslav Borisov, town Samokov
  2. Ivalina Ivanova, town Novi pazar
  3. Zhuliya Stoyanova, town Dulovo
  4. Slavyanka Chausheva, town Petrich


   The winners from 29.06.2021:  

  1. Dimitar Vodenicharov, town Peshtera
  2. Valentin Stanimirov, town Pernik
  3. Lyudmila Vodenicharova, town Lom
  4. Ralitsa Koynova, town Chirpan


  The winners from 06.07.2021:

  1. Biserka Tsvetkova, town Sofia
  2. Marina Uzunowa, town Pazardzhik
  3. Sonya Maneva, town Montana
  4. Penka Peterson, town Gabrovo
×